|
Early Bird
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Jesper Larsen |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
0 |
|
1917 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
25 |
|
1816 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
28 |
|
1810 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
5 |
|
1804 |
|
Ja |
|
|
5. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
16 |
|
1783 |
|
Ja |
|
|
6. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1771 |
|
Ja |
|
|
7. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1680 |
|
|
|
Ja |
8. |
Leif Pettersson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
28 |
|
1671 |
|
|
|
Ja |
9. |
Håkan Fasth |
Team Clan BK |
|
8 |
|
1671 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
25 |
|
1661 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jan Larsen |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1649 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tim Davidsson |
BK Joker |
|
8 |
|
1641 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Daniel Alfredsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
30 |
|
1637 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
10 |
|
1630 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Markus Carlsson |
IFK Borås |
|
9 |
|
1629 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
3 |
|
1622 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Richard Johansson |
Varta BK |
|
21 |
|
1615 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bengt Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
24 |
|
1612 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
30 |
|
1601 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
26 |
|
1593 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1592 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Åsa Storme |
BK Högland |
|
19 |
|
1588 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Christer Wendel |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
25 |
|
1578 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Erik Bengtsson |
Borås GIF BK |
|
35 |
|
1578 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jan Niskanen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
4 |
|
1575 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
27 |
|
1573 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
1570 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Rasmus Eideberg |
KFUM Bowling Karlskrona |
|
42 |
|
1566 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
21 |
|
1553 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Christer Nilsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
21 |
|
1551 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Per-Erik Ahlström |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
13 |
|
1546 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Per-Olof Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
30 |
|
1539 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
15 |
|
1534 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
19 |
|
1531 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Carolina Lindström |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
30 |
|
1517 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
16 |
|
1516 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen |
BK Högland |
|
16 |
|
1486 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Louis Lavallee |
Bogesunds BK |
|
30 |
|
1458 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1456 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Joel Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
12 |
|
1448 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
42 |
|
1439 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Tommy Pettersson |
Kalmar AIK BK |
|
42 |
|
1428 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Niklas Tillberg |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
28 |
|
1377 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Daniela Alfredsson |
BK Högland |
|
42 |
|
1362 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
John Johansson |
Borås GIF BK |
|
19 |
|
1356 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Emmelie Rydfalk |
Borås GIF BK |
|
42 |
|
1139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
944 |
Spelade starter: |
892 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|