|
Bästa dam
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Rebecka Jr Larsen |
BK Högland |
|
2022 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Linnéa Andersson |
BK Hallandia |
|
1957 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
1894 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Sabina Nilsson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1877 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sara Lundin |
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1800 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
emma johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1794 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
1767 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lisa Lindell |
BK Högland |
|
1766 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nora Johansson |
Spader Dam |
|
1766 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alice Lindqvist |
BK Merci |
|
1734 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emma Sandblom |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
1725 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen |
BK Högland |
|
1716 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Yvonne Sandblom |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
1712 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sandra Lundgren |
Linköpings DBS Zorita |
|
1692 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jannice Schöld |
Trolle BK |
|
1669 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Emma Mewén |
BK Sture |
|
1659 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Åsa Storme |
BK Högland |
|
1638 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
1619 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tina Montén |
BS Hässle |
|
1617 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sabina Asplund |
BK Högland |
|
1595 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Mariette Svensson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1594 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
1592 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ida Andersson |
BK Högland |
|
1560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
944 |
Spelade starter: |
892 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|