|
Totala kvalresultat Smålandstouren Nässjö 2019-2020
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Resultat 8 serier |
|
Till final |
1. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
2013 |
|
Ja |
2. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
2009 |
|
Ja |
3. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1988 |
|
Ja |
4. |
Alfred Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1968 |
|
Ja |
5. |
Anton Olsson |
Team Tranås BC |
|
2 |
|
1958 |
|
Ja |
6. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
5 |
|
1946 |
|
Ja |
7. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
13 |
|
1944 |
|
Ja |
8. |
Pontus Andersson |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1938 |
|
Ja |
9. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
10 |
|
1935 |
|
Ja |
10. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
7 |
|
1931 |
|
Ja |
11. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Joker |
|
0 |
|
1919 |
|
Ja |
12. |
Maria Persson |
BK Högland |
|
11 |
|
1913 |
|
Ja |
13. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
9 |
|
1911 |
|
Ja |
14. |
Felix Bergman |
Team Clan BK |
|
21 |
|
1908 |
|
Ja |
15. |
Pontus Svensson |
BK Cahoot |
|
7 |
|
1891 |
|
Ja |
16. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
4 |
|
1883 |
|
Ja |
17. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
1880 |
|
Ja |
18. |
Jack Leinhard |
Team Linköping BC |
|
36 |
|
1879 |
|
Ja |
19. |
Håkan Fasth |
Team Clan BK |
|
8 |
|
1878 |
|
Ja |
|
20. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
2 |
|
1876 |
|
Ja |
21. |
Ringo Kåhlman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
42 |
|
1873 |
|
Ja |
22. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
22 |
|
1867 |
|
Ja |
23. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
21 |
|
1866 |
|
Ja |
24. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1866 |
|
Ja |
25. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
1863 |
|
Ja |
26. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
35 |
|
1853 |
|
Ja |
27. |
Filip Wilhelmsson |
BK Kaskad |
|
0 |
|
1853 |
|
|
28. |
Eva Bergelin |
Forsheda BK |
|
22 |
|
1852 |
|
Ja |
29. |
Pontus Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
6 |
|
1851 |
|
Ja |
30. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1841 |
|
Ja |
31. |
Jan Niskanen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
5 |
|
1837 |
|
|
32. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
24 |
|
1837 |
|
|
33. |
Sabina Asplund |
BK Högland |
|
8 |
|
1836 |
|
|
34. |
Peter Pihl |
Varta BK |
|
20 |
|
1836 |
|
|
35. |
Adrian Sjöholm |
Team Linköping BC |
|
18 |
|
1833 |
|
Ja |
36. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
30 |
|
1831 |
|
|
37. |
Jacob Carlsson |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
1823 |
|
Ja |
38. |
Sören Fransson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
10 |
|
1823 |
|
|
39. |
Åsa Carlsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
15 |
|
1817 |
|
|
40. |
Christoffer Gustavsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
8 |
|
1814 |
|
|
41. |
Jesper Larsen |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1 |
|
1812 |
|
|
42. |
Ida Andersson |
BK Högland |
|
3 |
|
1811 |
|
|
43. |
Robin Rehn |
Varta BK |
|
7 |
|
1809 |
|
|
44. |
Rickard Dahllöf |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1 |
|
1800 |
|
|
45. |
Philip Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
25 |
|
1799 |
|
|
46. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
16 |
|
1795 |
|
|
47. |
Linnéa Andersson |
BK Hallandia |
|
28 |
|
1794 |
|
|
48. |
Sofia Lassila |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
22 |
|
1792 |
|
|
49. |
Sonny Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
16 |
|
1784 |
|
|
50. |
Hans-Olof Bengtsson |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
29 |
|
1783 |
|
|
51. |
Sven Petersson |
BK Pondus |
|
27 |
|
1781 |
|
|
52. |
Loke Molander Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1780 |
|
|
53. |
Louis Lavallee |
Bogesunds BK |
|
30 |
|
1779 |
|
|
54. |
Simon Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
29 |
|
1773 |
|
|
55. |
Christer Nilsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
21 |
|
1771 |
|
|
56. |
Lisa Lindell |
BK Högland |
|
12 |
|
1770 |
|
|
57. |
Andreas Kleinschnittger |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
8 |
|
1770 |
|
|
58. |
Jan Larsen |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1769 |
|
|
59. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
16 |
|
1768 |
|
|
60. |
Kent Karlsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
10 |
|
1767 |
|
|
61. |
Jan Rosenlöw |
Forsheda BK |
|
4 |
|
1766 |
|
|
62. |
Lucas Höög |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
12 |
|
1766 |
|
|
63. |
Bertil Lundmark |
BK Monark |
|
32 |
|
1763 |
|
|
64. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
5 |
|
1760 |
|
|
65. |
Conny Aronsson |
Annelunds BK |
|
17 |
|
1759 |
|
|
66. |
Markus Lenefjäll |
BK Kaskad |
|
0 |
|
1757 |
|
|
67. |
Jimmy Andersson |
Forsheda BK |
|
5 |
|
1752 |
|
|
68. |
Åsa Storme |
BK Högland |
|
19 |
|
1752 |
|
|
69. |
Mathias Kern |
BK Örnen |
|
19 |
|
1751 |
|
|
70. |
Daniel Alfredsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
27 |
|
1747 |
|
|
71. |
Axel Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
19 |
|
1746 |
|
|
72. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
23 |
|
1742 |
|
|
73. |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
13 |
|
1740 |
|
|
74. |
Stefan Björkman |
BS Bockarna |
|
15 |
|
1740 |
|
|
75. |
Hans-Erik Svahn |
Team Clan BK |
|
16 |
|
1737 |
|
|
76. |
Gabriel Holmén |
Mörlanda BS |
|
22 |
|
1737 |
|
|
77. |
Per-Erik Ahlström |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
12 |
|
1732 |
|
|
78. |
Filip Lundmark |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
7 |
|
1729 |
|
|
79. |
Sebastian Andersons |
BK Cahoot |
|
15 |
|
1720 |
|
|
80. |
Marcus Andersons |
BK Cahoot |
|
11 |
|
1720 |
|
|
81. |
Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen |
BK Högland |
|
18 |
|
1715 |
|
|
82. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
38 |
|
1715 |
|
|
83. |
Tomas Andersson |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
21 |
|
1712 |
|
|
84. |
Niklas Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
20 |
|
1710 |
|
|
85. |
Susanne Brink |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
20 |
|
1710 |
|
|
86. |
Jonathan Winhagen |
Team Ystad BK |
|
7 |
|
1708 |
|
|
87. |
Rasmus Eideberg |
KFUM Bowling Karlskrona |
|
42 |
|
1705 |
|
|
88. |
Leif Ljung |
Team Växjö BC |
|
24 |
|
1705 |
|
|
89. |
Eliaz Olsson |
BK Femtionian |
|
9 |
|
1704 |
|
|
90. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
21 |
|
1698 |
|
|
91. |
Bengt Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
21 |
|
1697 |
|
|
92. |
Kasper Kjellberg |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
9 |
|
1691 |
|
|
93. |
Richard Johansson |
Varta BK |
|
20 |
|
1690 |
|
|
94. |
Björn Ohlsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
7 |
|
1690 |
|
|
95. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
1 |
|
1687 |
|
|
96. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1687 |
|
|
97. |
Bengt Bäcklund |
Wåxnäs BC |
|
12 |
|
1684 |
|
|
98. |
Niclas Johansson |
KS Edsbowlarna |
|
8 |
|
1681 |
|
|
99. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
19 |
|
1681 |
|
|
100. |
Daniel Kåhlman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
19 |
|
1679 |
|
|
101. |
Oskar Wirefeldt |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1678 |
|
|
102. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
26 |
|
1677 |
|
|
103. |
Mikael Schifferl |
IF Raketen |
|
42 |
|
1673 |
|
|
104. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
22 |
|
1663 |
|
|
105. |
Anders Rogvall |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
10 |
|
1662 |
|
|
106. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
26 |
|
1657 |
|
|
107. |
Emil Fransson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
8 |
|
1657 |
|
|
108. |
Emma Mewén |
BK Högland |
|
37 |
|
1655 |
|
|
109. |
Carolina Lindström |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
32 |
|
1653 |
|
|
110. |
Teddie Jönsson |
BK Pondus |
|
13 |
|
1650 |
|
|
111. |
Jerry Carlstrand |
IFK Borås |
|
25 |
|
1649 |
|
|
112. |
Mikael Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
11 |
|
1648 |
|
|
113. |
Magnus Andersson |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
29 |
|
1645 |
|
|
114. |
Hampus Nilsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
11 |
|
1644 |
|
|
115. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
25 |
|
1642 |
|
|
116. |
Henrik Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
17 |
|
1632 |
|
|
117. |
Hans Forsén |
Team Växjö BC |
|
14 |
|
1629 |
|
|
118. |
Tim Davidsson |
BK Joker |
|
9 |
|
1628 |
|
|
119. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
42 |
|
1627 |
|
|
120. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
18 |
|
1627 |
|
|
121. |
Anders Karlsson |
Ten-Pin Club |
|
23 |
|
1624 |
|
|
122. |
Angelica Levin |
BK Högland |
|
42 |
|
1616 |
|
|
123. |
Johan Friberg |
Vetlanda BC |
|
37 |
|
1615 |
|
|
124. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
18 |
|
1613 |
|
|
125. |
Christer Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
33 |
|
1613 |
|
|
126. |
Stefan Berggren |
Varta BK |
|
22 |
|
1605 |
|
|
127. |
Johan Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
18 |
|
1604 |
|
|
128. |
Peter Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
42 |
|
1604 |
|
|
129. |
Joel Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
11 |
|
1603 |
|
|
130. |
Daniela Alfredsson |
BK Högland |
|
42 |
|
1602 |
|
|
131. |
Bengt Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
23 |
|
1593 |
|
|
132. |
Peter Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
42 |
|
1580 |
|
|
133. |
Leif Pettersson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
28 |
|
1577 |
|
|
134. |
Ida Elofsson |
BK Högland |
|
32 |
|
1573 |
|
|
135. |
Joel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
23 |
|
1571 |
|
|
136. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1570 |
|
|
137. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1567 |
|
|
138. |
Felicia Svensson |
BK Högland |
|
27 |
|
1558 |
|
Ja |
139. |
Marita Nyman |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
34 |
|
1557 |
|
|
140. |
Niclas Ihreborn |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
23 |
|
1555 |
|
|
141. |
Leif Gustafsson |
Malmö-Ecco BK |
|
34 |
|
1538 |
|
|
142. |
Sandra Åkesson |
Olofströms BS |
|
33 |
|
1526 |
|
|
143. |
Jerker Bergfeldt |
Gislaveds BK |
|
19 |
|
1476 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
944 |
Spelade starter: |
904 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|