|
Bäst lokal spelare
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
2013 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
2009 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1988 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Alfred Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
1968 |
|
Ja |
|
|
5. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
1946 |
|
Ja |
|
|
6. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
1944 |
|
Ja |
|
|
7. |
Pontus Andersson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1938 |
|
Ja |
|
|
8. |
Maria Persson |
BK Högland |
|
1913 |
|
Ja |
|
|
9. |
Felix Bergman |
Team Clan BK |
|
1908 |
|
Ja |
|
|
10. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
1880 |
|
Ja |
|
|
11. |
Håkan Fasth |
Team Clan BK |
|
1878 |
|
Ja |
|
|
12. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1876 |
|
Ja |
|
|
13. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
1866 |
|
Ja |
|
|
14. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
1866 |
|
Ja |
|
|
15. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
1863 |
|
Ja |
|
|
16. |
Pontus Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1851 |
|
Ja |
|
|
17. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
1841 |
|
|
|
Ja |
18. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
1837 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sabina Asplund |
BK Högland |
|
1836 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
1834 |
|
Ja |
|
|
21. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
1831 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ida Andersson |
BK Högland |
|
1811 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sven Petersson |
BK Pondus |
|
1781 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Loke Molander Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1780 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Lisa Lindell |
BK Högland |
|
1770 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jan Larsen |
Team Clan BK |
|
1769 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Åsa Storme |
BK Högland |
|
1752 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Daniel Alfredsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1747 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Hans-Erik Svahn |
Team Clan BK |
|
1737 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
1734 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
1718 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Yvonne Bjelke-Larsen |
BK Högland |
|
1715 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1684 |
|
Ja |
|
|
34. |
Oskar Wirefeldt |
Team Clan BK |
|
1678 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Emma Mewén |
BK Högland |
|
1655 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Teddie Jönsson |
BK Pondus |
|
1650 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Angelica Levin |
BK Högland |
|
1616 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Daniela Alfredsson |
BK Högland |
|
1602 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
1591 |
|
Ja |
|
|
40. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
1580 |
|
Ja |
|
|
41. |
Ida Elofsson |
BK Högland |
|
1573 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Joel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1571 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1570 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Felicia Svensson |
BK Högland |
|
1558 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Oskar Wirefeldt |
Team Clan BK |
|
1516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
260 |
Totalt antal starter: |
1050 |
Spelade starter: |
1050 |
Män/kvinnor: |
88% män, 12% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|