|
Re-entry
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Mikael Rönnbäck |
BK Domino |
|
37 |
|
1989 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
26 |
|
1873 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Richard Johansson |
Varta BK |
|
20 |
|
1861 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
25 |
|
1847 |
|
Ja |
|
|
5. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
12 |
|
1843 |
|
Ja |
|
|
6. |
Per-Erik Ahlström |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
14 |
|
1840 |
|
Ja |
|
|
7. |
Frida Sethsson |
Vimmerby BK |
|
17 |
|
1833 |
|
Ja |
|
|
8. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
1816 |
|
Ja |
|
|
9. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1807 |
|
|
|
Ja |
10. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1800 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Henrik Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
16 |
|
1773 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Marcus Hammerman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
22 |
|
1771 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
32 |
|
1769 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
18 |
|
1766 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
John Vall |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
|
1 |
|
1757 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
3 |
|
1731 |
|
Ja |
|
|
17. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
8 |
|
1727 |
|
Ja |
|
|
18. |
Jerry Johansson |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
23 |
|
1708 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
11 |
|
1701 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
7 |
|
1688 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Robin Rehn |
Varta BK |
|
7 |
|
1688 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
12 |
|
1682 |
|
Ja |
|
|
23. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
17 |
|
1677 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Marcus Kleinschnittger |
IFK Borås |
|
11 |
|
1676 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Niklas Johansson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
20 |
|
1657 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Andreas Kleinschnittger |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
8 |
|
1656 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Leif Pettersson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
29 |
|
1655 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sonny Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
16 |
|
1638 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Mathias Kern |
BK Örnen |
|
19 |
|
1637 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Axel Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
18 |
|
1632 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1627 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1627 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
37 |
|
1625 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1621 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1614 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Joker |
|
0 |
|
1607 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jacob Carlsson |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
1605 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Anton Brüggemann |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
19 |
|
1602 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Peter Pihl |
Varta BK |
|
20 |
|
1598 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1593 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Christer Nilsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
23 |
|
1553 |
|
Ja |
|
|
42. |
Mats-Peter Palmqvist |
Varta BK |
|
37 |
|
1513 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
24 |
|
1471 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
24 |
|
1414 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Thomas Holmberg |
BK Kaskad |
|
15 |
|
1394 |
|
Ja |
|
|
46. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
20 |
|
1376 |
|
Ja |
|
|
47. |
Teodor Samuelsson |
BK Örnen |
|
3 |
|
1371 |
|
Ja |
|
|
48. |
Jan Larsen |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1323 |
|
Ja |
|
|
49. |
Pontus Svensson |
BK Cahoot |
|
6 |
|
1304 |
|
Ja |
|
|
50. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
6 |
|
1283 |
|
Ja |
|
|
51. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1240 |
|
Ja |
|
|
52. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
19 |
|
1224 |
|
Ja |
|
|
53. |
Sofia Lassila |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
22 |
|
1117 |
|
Ja |
|
|
54. |
Jimmy Andersson |
Forsheda BK |
|
5 |
|
1113 |
|
Ja |
|
|
55. |
Stefan Hammerman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
20 |
|
1085 |
|
Ja |
|
|
56. |
Jack Leinhard |
Team Linköping BC |
|
29 |
|
1084 |
|
Ja |
|
|
57. |
Simon Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
27 |
|
1076 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Lucas Höög |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
14 |
|
1050 |
|
Ja |
|
|
59. |
Jonny Sandberg |
Vimmerby BK |
|
2 |
|
1039 |
|
Ja |
|
|
60. |
Martin Johansson |
IFK Norrköping BK (tid. Alltransport) |
|
10 |
|
1037 |
|
Ja |
|
|
61. |
Per Höglander |
Varta BK |
|
19 |
|
1028 |
|
Ja |
|
|
62. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
10 |
|
979 |
|
Ja |
|
|
63. |
Pontus Andersson |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
944 |
Spelade starter: |
892 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|