|
Re-entry
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Rebecka Jr Larsen |
BK Högland |
|
12 |
|
2022 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Pontus Andersson |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1991 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Linnéa Andersson |
BK Hallandia |
|
26 |
|
1957 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
10 |
|
1950 |
|
Ja |
|
|
5. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
19 |
|
1932 |
|
Ja |
|
|
6. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1922 |
|
Ja |
|
|
7. |
Filip Wendel |
Stureby BK |
|
23 |
|
1910 |
|
Ja |
|
|
8. |
Thobias Karlsson |
BF Solängen |
|
15 |
|
1867 |
|
Ja |
|
|
9. |
Hampus Nilsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
9 |
|
1867 |
|
|
|
Ja |
10. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1 |
|
1858 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Robin Jacobsson |
BK 64 |
|
22 |
|
1836 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1835 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Per-Erik Ahlström |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
12 |
|
1831 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Johan Dahlqvist |
Varta BK |
|
36 |
|
1816 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1797 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
23 |
|
1796 |
|
Ja |
|
|
17. |
Stefan Berggren |
Varta BK |
|
22 |
|
1781 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lars-Erik Carlsson |
BK Pondus |
|
37 |
|
1779 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mathias Kern |
BK Örnen |
|
28 |
|
1770 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
7 |
|
1767 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Theo Stéen |
Halmia BS |
|
17 |
|
1767 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jonathan Hallberg |
Team Clan BK |
|
2 |
|
1761 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sara Lundin |
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
27 |
|
1757 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kim Ojala |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
2 |
|
1755 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1739 |
|
Ja |
|
|
26. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
19 |
|
1732 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
1 |
|
1726 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1725 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
25 |
|
1718 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Markus Hilmersson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
41 |
|
1714 |
|
Ja |
|
|
31. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
9 |
|
1703 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
14 |
|
1702 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
35 |
|
1693 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Henrik Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
16 |
|
1681 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tommie Rudolfsson |
Nybro IF |
|
32 |
|
1670 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kevin Lindbladh |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1661 |
|
Ja |
|
|
37. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
13 |
|
1651 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Peter Svensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
26 |
|
1645 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Elliot Moulin |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
10 |
|
1636 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
36 |
|
1635 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jan Larsen |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1558 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Felix Bergman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
16 |
|
1535 |
|
Ja |
|
|
43. |
Alexsander Flodin |
BF Solängen |
|
7 |
|
1369 |
|
Ja |
|
|
44. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
14 |
|
1350 |
|
Ja |
|
|
45. |
Alfred Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1298 |
|
Ja |
|
|
46. |
Christian Skoglund |
BS Bockarna |
|
25 |
|
1268 |
|
Ja |
|
|
47. |
Anton Andersson |
IS Göta |
|
15 |
|
1146 |
|
Ja |
|
|
48. |
Simon Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
22 |
|
1121 |
|
Ja |
|
|
49. |
Martin Råberg |
BS Bockarna |
|
28 |
|
1117 |
|
Ja |
|
|
50. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1108 |
|
Ja |
|
|
51. |
Andreas Bengtsson |
Fyrishof BK |
|
13 |
|
1086 |
|
Ja |
|
|
52. |
Juhani Ojala |
Team Mariestad BK |
|
14 |
|
1064 |
|
Ja |
|
|
53. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
9 |
|
1041 |
|
Ja |
|
|
54. |
Sabina Nilsson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
25 |
|
1027 |
|
Ja |
|
|
55. |
Oskar Mohlin |
Kungälvs BK |
|
14 |
|
952 |
|
Ja |
|
|
56. |
Noah Jakobsson |
Stånga IF |
|
19 |
|
20 |
|
Ja |
|
|
57. |
Melwin Nielsen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
24 |
|
0 |
|
Ja |
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
943 |
Spelade starter: |
892 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|