|
Ren slagning
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Kent Karlsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1911 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
1891 |
|
Ja |
|
|
3. |
Anton Andersson |
IS Göta |
|
1890 |
|
Ja |
|
|
4. |
Jesper Hilmersson |
Södra BK |
|
1875 |
|
Ja |
|
|
5. |
Victoria Johansson |
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1868 |
|
Ja |
|
|
6. |
Emanuel Jonsson |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1866 |
|
Ja |
|
|
7. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
1860 |
|
Ja |
|
|
8. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Clan BK |
|
1851 |
|
|
|
Ja |
9. |
Jan Rosenlöw |
Forsheda BK |
|
1845 |
|
Ja |
|
|
10. |
Roberth Carlsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1841 |
|
Ja |
|
|
11. |
Jonathan Hallberg |
Team Clan BK |
|
1838 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1837 |
|
Ja |
|
|
13. |
Jimmy Andersson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1828 |
|
Ja |
|
|
14. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1820 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1802 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Robin Frisk |
IS Göta |
|
1801 |
|
Ja |
|
|
17. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
1799 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Filip Lundmark |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1797 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ambjörn Lindqvist |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1796 |
|
Ja |
|
|
20. |
Oskar Wirefeldt |
Team Clan BK |
|
1795 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
1793 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
1792 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Victor Gavelli |
Forsheda BK |
|
1773 |
|
Ja |
|
|
24. |
Pontus Andersson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1772 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Andreas Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1762 |
|
Ja |
|
|
26. |
Henrik Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
1755 |
|
Ja |
|
|
27. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
1743 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Simon Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1741 |
|
Ja |
|
|
29. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1741 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
1738 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Stefan Berggren |
Varta BK |
|
1731 |
|
Ja |
|
|
32. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
1724 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sabina Asplund |
BK Högland |
|
1721 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Adam Henström |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1718 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1718 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Loke Molander Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1715 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Per Montén |
BK Frigg |
|
1712 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
1705 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Theo Westerlund |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1705 |
|
Ja |
|
|
40. |
Jonas Lindahl |
Forsheda BK |
|
1704 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Thobias Karlsson |
BF Solängen |
|
1701 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Robin Noberg |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
1701 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
1699 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Anton Brüggemann |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
1695 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Lucas Nybacka |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
1692 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Christer Jakobsson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1689 |
|
Ja |
|
|
47. |
Sören Fransson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1689 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Niklas Karlsson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1687 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Hampus Nilsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1682 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1679 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Hendrick Jonasson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
1673 |
|
Ja |
|
|
52. |
Elliot Moulin |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1673 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
1671 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Alexander Tigerstrand |
Team Clan BK |
|
1666 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Per-Erik Ahlström |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1664 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Samuel Svensson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1664 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Felix Bergman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Jan Niskanen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
1660 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
1655 |
|
Ja |
|
|
60. |
Stefan Björkman |
BS Bockarna |
|
1647 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Robin Jacobsson |
BK 64 |
|
1640 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Oskar Mohlin |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1639 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Bengt Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
1638 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Rickard Nilsson |
Varta BK |
|
1633 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Sören Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1625 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Thomas Nilsson |
Team Linköping BC |
|
1620 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
1619 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
1619 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Johannes Tigerstrand |
Team Clan BK |
|
1618 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Pontus Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
1615 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Emma Mewén |
BK Sture |
|
1611 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Anders Rogvall |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
1610 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Lisa Lindell |
BK Högland |
|
1609 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Linnéa Andersson |
BK Hallandia |
|
1601 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Daniel Fransson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1598 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Christer Rylander |
Varta BK |
|
1598 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Rebecka Jr Larsen |
BK Högland |
|
1595 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Alexander Holm |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1594 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Hans Forsén |
Team Växjö BC |
|
1591 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Sara Lundin |
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1585 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Anton Adolfsson |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1585 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Sandra Lundgren |
Linköpings DBS Zorita |
|
1582 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Tim Davidsson |
BK Joker |
|
1576 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
1575 |
|
Ja |
|
|
85. |
Johnny Aldorsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
1574 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Martin Råberg |
BS Bockarna |
|
1570 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Dennis Pettersson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1567 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Emil Fransson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
1561 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Tilde Eliasson |
B-K Eva |
|
1560 |
|
Ja |
|
|
90. |
Marcus Hammerman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
1553 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Teddie Jönsson |
BK Pondus |
|
1552 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Joel Lothigius |
Team Linköping BC |
|
1548 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Lukas Martinsson |
Tingsryd KK |
|
1548 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Leif Ljung |
Team Växjö BC |
|
1545 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Niklas Antonsson |
IF Raketen |
|
1540 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Niclas Ihreborn |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
1539 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
1538 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Filip Wendel |
Stureby BK |
|
1537 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Fredrik Svensson |
Borås GIF BK |
|
1535 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Markus Hilmersson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
1530 |
|
Ja |
|
|
101. |
Jerry Nejd |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
1528 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
1511 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Philip Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
1509 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Hanna Engberg |
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1508 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
1502 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Patrik Lewcun |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1497 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
1496 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Bengt Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1495 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Olivia Lindén |
BK Cahoot |
|
1495 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Alexsander Flodin |
BF Solängen |
|
1489 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
Johan Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
1485 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Kenth Burenby |
BK Pondus |
|
1482 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Johan Jacobsson |
BK 64 |
|
1482 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Melwin Nielsen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
1482 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Tina Montén |
BS Hässle |
|
1476 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
John Johansson |
Borås GIF BK |
|
1473 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
Nicke Liljeblad |
BS Bockarna |
|
1467 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
1463 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Theo Stéen |
Halmia BS |
|
1462 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Alice Lindqvist |
BK Merci |
|
1457 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Jerker Bergfeldt |
Gislaveds BK |
|
1452 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Robin Skans |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1451 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
1446 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
1446 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Jakob Antonsson |
IF Raketen |
|
1443 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Jerry Carlstrand |
IFK Borås |
|
1442 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
1441 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
emma johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1440 |
|
|
|
|
129. |
Hugo Caprin |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1439 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Patrik Franzén |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
1437 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Magnus Andersson |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
1436 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Jannice Schöld |
Trolle BK |
|
1436 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Maja Engberg |
BK Cahoot |
|
1436 |
|
|
|
|
134. |
Marcus Engberg |
BK 62 |
|
1432 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Nils-Gunnar Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
1430 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Håkan Ottosson |
Nybro IF |
|
1422 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Robert Andersson |
Gislaveds BK |
|
1411 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Simon Andersson |
Olofströms BS |
|
1405 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Fredrik Håkansson |
IF Raketen |
|
1404 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
1394 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Robin Wallström |
BK Joker |
|
1392 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Elissa Mehmet |
BK Mix Eslöv |
|
1392 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Christer Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
1388 |
|
|
|
|
144. |
Christina Lindqvist |
BK Merci |
|
1387 |
|
|
|
|
145. |
Jonas Svensson |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
1386 |
|
|
|
|
146. |
Tommie Rudolfsson |
Nybro IF |
|
1380 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
Benny Ahnberg |
Gislaveds BK |
|
1372 |
|
|
|
|
148. |
Fredrik Abrahamsson |
BS Bockarna |
|
1364 |
|
|
|
|
149. |
Alice Flodin |
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1357 |
|
|
|
|
150. |
Johan Dahlqvist |
Varta BK |
|
1347 |
|
|
|
|
151. |
Peter Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
1346 |
|
|
|
|
152. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
1344 |
|
|
|
|
153. |
Christian Skoglund |
BS Bockarna |
|
1340 |
|
|
|
|
154. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
1331 |
|
|
|
|
155. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1318 |
|
|
|
|
156. |
Axel Wilensjö |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
1314 |
|
|
|
|
157. |
Robert Andersson |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
1307 |
|
|
|
|
158. |
Rasmus Eideberg |
KFUM Bowling Karlskrona |
|
1298 |
|
|
|
|
159. |
Alicia Lövgren |
BK Thule |
|
1281 |
|
|
|
|
160. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
1279 |
|
|
|
|
161. |
Moa Brandin |
BK Mix Eslöv |
|
1265 |
|
|
|
|
162. |
Eleonore Frimand |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
1255 |
|
|
|
|
163. |
Elsa Hjärtström |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
1241 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
Bertil Lundmark |
BS Bockarna |
|
1237 |
|
|
|
|
165. |
Mariette Svensson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
1219 |
|
|
|
|
166. |
Christer Nilsson |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
1202 |
|
|
|
|
167. |
Daniel Bowen |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
1198 |
|
|
|
|
168. |
Hanna Larsson |
BK Högland |
|
1105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
944 |
Spelade starter: |
904 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|