|
Till final - Smålandstouren Borås 2019-2020
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Bästa kvalresultat |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
1. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
2 |
|
1962 |
2. |
James Blomgren |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
0 |
|
1960 |
3. |
Jesper Larsen |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
0 |
|
1917 |
4. |
Gustaf Johansson |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
0 |
|
1913 |
5. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
1904 |
6. |
Jimmy Andersson |
Forsheda BK |
|
8 |
|
1876 |
7. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
25 |
|
1816 |
8. |
Jan Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
28 |
|
1810 |
9. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
2 |
|
1809 |
10. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
5 |
|
1804 |
11. |
Andreas Kleinschnittger |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
6 |
|
1795 |
12. |
Marcus Kleinschnittger |
IFK Borås |
|
10 |
|
1793 |
13. |
Emil Fransson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
9 |
|
1792 |
14. |
Hampus Nilsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
11 |
|
1787 |
15. |
Bengt Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
24 |
|
1786 |
16. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
16 |
|
1783 |
17. |
Kristoffer Klasson |
Kinna BK |
|
3 |
|
1783 |
18. |
Johan Klyft |
BK Full House |
|
16 |
|
1778 |
19. |
Mikael Roos |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
0 |
|
1777 |
20. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Full House |
|
0 |
|
1775 |
21. |
Pontus Falkhäll |
Team Pergamon BC |
|
0 |
|
1771 |
22. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1771 |
23. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
10 |
|
1767 |
|
Early Bird |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
24. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
25 |
|
1680 |
25. |
Leif Pettersson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
28 |
|
1671 |
|
Bästa dam |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
|
|
Resultat |
26. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
|
|
1741 |
|
Bästa under 18 år |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
27. |
Sofia Lassila |
BK Calluna Borås |
|
25 |
|
1669 |
|
Turbo serie 5 |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
28. |
Joel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
23 |
|
0 |
|
Turbo serie 6 |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
29. |
Mikael Törborn |
Borås GIF BK |
|
22 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
30. |
Robin Hypponen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
27 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
31. |
Joakim Öhrwall |
IFK Borås |
|
3 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
32. |
Bengt Lindström |
Forsheda BK |
|
14 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
945 |
Spelade starter: |
904 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|