|
Till final - Smålandstouren Nässjö 2019-2020
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Bästa kvalresultat |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
1. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
2013 |
2. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
2009 |
3. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
4 |
|
1988 |
4. |
Alfred Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1968 |
5. |
Anton Olsson |
Team Tranås BC |
|
2 |
|
1958 |
6. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
5 |
|
1946 |
7. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
13 |
|
1944 |
8. |
Pontus Andersson |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
1938 |
9. |
Vesa Rontti |
BK Glam |
|
10 |
|
1935 |
10. |
Daniel Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
7 |
|
1931 |
11. |
Marcus Henriksson |
BK Joker |
|
0 |
|
1919 |
12. |
Maria Persson |
BK Högland |
|
11 |
|
1913 |
13. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
9 |
|
1911 |
14. |
Felix Bergman |
Team Clan BK |
|
21 |
|
1908 |
15. |
Pontus Svensson |
BK Cahoot |
|
7 |
|
1891 |
16. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
4 |
|
1883 |
17. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
1880 |
18. |
Jack Leinhard |
Team Linköping BC |
|
36 |
|
1879 |
19. |
Håkan Fasth |
Team Clan BK |
|
8 |
|
1878 |
20. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
2 |
|
1876 |
21. |
Ringo Kåhlman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
42 |
|
1873 |
22. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
BK Domino |
|
22 |
|
1867 |
23. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
21 |
|
1866 |
|
Early Bird |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
24. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
11 |
|
1863 |
25. |
Pontus Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
6 |
|
1851 |
|
Bästa dam |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
|
|
Resultat |
26. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
|
|
1866 |
|
Bästa under 18 år |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
27. |
Eva Bergelin |
Forsheda BK |
|
22 |
|
1852 |
|
Turbo serie 5 |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
28. |
Adrian Sjöholm |
Team Linköping BC |
|
18 |
|
0 |
|
Turbo serie 6 |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
29. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
30. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
35 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
31. |
Felicia Svensson |
BK Högland |
|
27 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Hcp / ser |
|
Resultat |
32. |
Jacob Carlsson |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
242 |
Totalt antal starter: |
942 |
Spelade starter: |
892 |
Män/kvinnor: |
86% män, 14% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|