|
Resultat turbo serie 7
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Resultat |
|
Redan final? |
|
Till final? |
1. |
Andreas Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
292 |
|
Ja |
|
|
2. |
Sören Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
288 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Linnéa Andersson |
BK Hallandia |
|
282 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Robin Noberg |
Sundbybergs IK |
|
279 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Christer Jakobsson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
277 |
|
Ja |
|
|
6. |
Tilde Eliasson |
B-K Eva |
|
274 |
|
Ja |
|
|
7. |
Jesper Hilmersson |
Södra BK |
|
272 |
|
Ja |
|
|
8. |
Adam Henström |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
272 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ambjörn Lindqvist |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
270 |
|
Ja |
|
|
10. |
Victoria Johansson |
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
270 |
|
Ja |
|
|
11. |
Simon Norrman |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
269 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Per Montén |
BK Frigg |
|
268 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Robin Frisk |
IS Göta |
|
268 |
|
Ja |
|
|
14. |
Lukas Martinsson |
Tingsryd KK |
|
268 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jonathan Hallberg |
Team Clan BK |
|
268 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Elliot Moulin |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
268 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Martin Råberg |
BS Bockarna |
|
265 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Anton Andersson |
IS Göta |
|
260 |
|
Ja |
|
|
19. |
Peter Hellström |
Team Clan BK |
|
259 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Emma Mewén |
BK Sture |
|
259 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Anton Ahlgren |
Team Clan BK |
|
258 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tim Davidsson |
BK Joker |
|
255 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Theo Stéen |
Halmia BS |
|
255 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Johannes Tigerstrand |
Team Clan BK |
|
255 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Markus Hilmersson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
254 |
|
Ja |
|
|
26. |
Hans-Ingmar Jansson |
Forsheda BK |
|
254 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Henrik Ilhammar |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
253 |
|
Ja |
|
|
28. |
Jonathan Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
252 |
|
Ja |
|
|
29. |
Christer Nyd |
IF Raketen |
|
252 |
|
Ja |
|
|
30. |
Christer Rylander |
Varta BK |
|
251 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sören Fransson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
250 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Marcus Hammerman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
248 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Theo Westerlund |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
247 |
|
Ja |
|
|
34. |
Viktoria Sofková |
BK Högland |
|
247 |
|
Ja |
|
|
35. |
Teddie Jönsson |
BK Pondus |
|
247 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Thomas Söderholm |
IF Raketen |
|
246 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kevin Stenegärd |
Team Clan BK |
|
245 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jan Rosenlöw |
Forsheda BK |
|
245 |
|
Ja |
|
|
39. |
Linus Vedin |
Team Clan BK |
|
244 |
|
Ja |
|
|
40. |
Loke Molander Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
243 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Anton Brüggemann |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
243 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Alexander Tigerstrand |
Team Clan BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Hampus Nilsson |
Örgryte IS BF |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Joel Lothigius |
Team Linköping BC |
|
241 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Niklas Karlsson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
241 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Alexander Storme |
Team Clan BK |
|
241 |
|
Ja |
|
|
47. |
Alexsander Flodin |
BF Solängen |
|
241 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Elissa Mehmet |
BK Mix Eslöv |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Sara Lundin |
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Oskar Wirefeldt |
Team Clan BK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Felix Bergman |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
239 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Filip Lundmark |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
238 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Pontus Andersson |
Team Clan BK |
|
238 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Simon Andersson |
Olofströms BS |
|
238 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Filip Wendel |
Stureby BK |
|
236 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Oskar Mohlin |
Kungälvs BK |
|
236 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Per-Erik Ahlström |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
236 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Anton Persson |
Team Clan BK |
|
235 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Anton Adolfsson |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
234 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Anders Rogvall |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
232 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Kent Karlsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
232 |
|
Ja |
|
|
62. |
Sabina Asplund |
BK Högland |
|
232 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Victor Gavelli |
Forsheda BK |
|
231 |
|
Ja |
|
|
64. |
Samuel Svensson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
231 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Henrik Johansson |
Team Clan BK |
|
230 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Pontus Martinsson |
Team Clan BK |
|
230 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Håkan Ottosson |
Nybro IF |
|
230 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Jesper Runbom |
Team Clan BK |
|
230 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Jakob Antonsson |
IF Raketen |
|
228 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Lisbeth Uddemar |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
228 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Niklas Antonsson |
IF Raketen |
|
227 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Bengt Carlsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
227 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Peter Svensson |
IF Raketen |
|
226 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Mariette Svensson |
Kungälvs BK |
|
226 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Rickard Nilsson |
Varta BK |
|
225 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Jonas Lindahl |
Forsheda BK |
|
224 |
|
|
|
Ja |
77. |
Dennis Pettersson |
Team Baltzar BC |
|
224 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Alice Lindqvist |
BK Merci |
|
223 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Maja Engberg |
BK Cahoot |
|
222 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Alexander Holm |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
222 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Olivia Lindén |
BK Cahoot |
|
221 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Malin Johansson |
BK Högland |
|
221 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Robin Ilhammar |
Team Clan BK |
|
220 |
|
Ja |
|
|
84. |
Fredrik Abrahamsson |
BS Bockarna |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Niclas Ihreborn |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Johan Waxegård |
Varta BK |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Magnus Andersson |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Leif Ljung |
Team Växjö BC |
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Jerry Nejd |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
219 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Niclas Mårtensson |
Forsheda BK |
|
219 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Simon Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
219 |
|
Ja |
|
|
92. |
Hans Forsén |
Team Växjö BC |
|
219 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Robert Andersson |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
219 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
emma johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
217 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Jan Niskanen |
Bogesunds BK |
|
216 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Rebecka Jr Larsen |
BK Högland |
|
216 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Stefan Berggren |
Varta BK |
|
216 |
|
Ja |
|
|
98. |
Stefan Björkman |
BS Bockarna |
|
214 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
Michael Johansson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
214 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Jimmy Andersson |
Forsheda BK |
|
213 |
|
Ja |
|
|
101. |
Robin Wallström |
BK Joker |
|
213 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
Hanna Engberg |
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
213 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Fredrik Svensson |
Borås GIF BK |
|
212 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
Tommie Rudolfsson |
Nybro IF |
|
211 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
Tommy Andersen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
211 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
Sandra Lundgren |
Linköpings DBS Zorita |
|
210 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
Nils-Gunnar Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
210 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
Christer Svensson |
Vetlanda BC |
|
210 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
Gottfrid Wilensjö |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
209 |
|
|
|
|
110. |
Emanuel Jonsson |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
207 |
|
Ja |
|
|
111. |
Ted Conrad |
Varta BK |
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
Nicke Liljeblad |
BS Bockarna |
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
Jerker Bergfeldt |
Gislaveds BK |
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
Carl-Oskar Palmér |
Team Clan BK |
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
Daniel Fransson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
207 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
William Berggren |
Team Clan BK |
|
206 |
|
Ja |
|
|
117. |
Peter Johansson |
Sunnerbo BK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
Patrik Lewcun |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
205 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
Johnny Aldorsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
204 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
Viktor Albihn |
BKF Falkenberg |
|
204 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
Anders Hempel |
Jönköpings BS/Boys |
|
204 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
Bengt Olsson |
BK Cahoot |
|
201 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
Christina Lindqvist |
BK Merci |
|
201 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
John Johansson |
Borås GIF BK |
|
201 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
Johan Gannerud |
Skillingaryds IS |
|
200 |
|
|
|
|
126. |
Anders Ek |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
199 |
|
|
|
|
127. |
Hugo Caprin |
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
199 |
|
|
|
|
128. |
Roberth Carlsson |
Forsheda BK |
|
197 |
|
Ja |
|
|
129. |
Kristofer Bergström |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
197 |
|
|
|
|
130. |
Lisa Lindell |
BK Högland |
|
196 |
|
|
|
|
131. |
Hanna Larsson |
BK Högland |
|
194 |
|
|
|
|
132. |
Johan Jacobsson |
BK 64 |
|
193 |
|
|
|
|
133. |
Hendrick Jonasson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
192 |
|
Ja |
|
|
134. |
Philip Hedlund |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
192 |
|
|
|
|
135. |
Oscar Svensson |
Varta BK |
|
192 |
|
|
|
|
136. |
Alice Flodin |
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
191 |
|
|
|
|
137. |
Moa Brandin |
BK Mix Eslöv |
|
191 |
|
|
|
|
138. |
Johan Dahlqvist |
Varta BK |
|
190 |
|
|
|
|
139. |
Robert Andersson |
Gislaveds BK |
|
187 |
|
|
|
|
140. |
Katrin Jansson |
Spader Dam |
|
187 |
|
|
|
|
141. |
Melwin Nielsen |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
186 |
|
|
|
|
142. |
Emil Fransson |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
143. |
Lucas Nybacka |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
144. |
Thomas Nilsson |
Team Linköping BC |
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
145. |
Thobias Karlsson |
BF Solängen |
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
146. |
Tina Montén |
BS Hässle |
|
183 |
|
|
|
|
147. |
Kenth Burenby |
BK Pondus |
|
183 |
|
|
|
|
148. |
Patrik Franzén |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
183 |
|
|
|
|
149. |
Elsa Hjärtström |
Jönköpings Kägelklubb |
|
182 |
|
|
|
|
150. |
Tobias Sjöbohm |
IF Raketen |
|
181 |
|
|
|
|
151. |
Jan Ingvarsson |
Team Värnamo BC |
|
181 |
|
|
|
|
152. |
Marcus Engberg |
BK 62 |
|
175 |
|
|
|
|
153. |
Eleonore Frimand |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
174 |
|
|
|
|
154. |
Benny Ahnberg |
Gislaveds BK |
|
174 |
|
|
|
|
155. |
Jerry Carlstrand |
IFK Borås |
|
173 |
|
|
|
|
156. |
Alicia Lövgren |
BK Thule |
|
173 |
|
|
|
|
157. |
Fredrik Håkansson |
IF Raketen |
|
172 |
|
|
|
|
158. |
Rasmus Eideberg |
KFUM Bowling Karlskrona |
|
171 |
|
|
|
|
159. |
Bertil Lundmark |
BS Bockarna |
|
169 |
|
|
|
|
160. |
Christian Skoglund |
BS Bockarna |
|
166 |
|
|
|
|
161. |
Johan Gustafsson |
BK SF-04 Åtvidaberg |
|
165 |
|
|
|
|
162. |
Jonas Svensson |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
165 |
|
|
|
|
163. |
Axel Wilensjö |
Team Gamleby BC |
|
163 |
|
|
|
|
164. |
Christer Nilsson |
Oskarshamns BK |
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
165. |
Daniel Bowen |
Eksjö BK/EBOK |
|
159 |
|
|
|
|
166. |
Jannice Schöld |
Trolle BK |
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
167. |
Robin Jacobsson |
BK 64 |
|
154 |
|
Ja |
|
|
168. |
Robin Skans |
Team Alingsås BC |
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmälningsstatistik
|
Startande spelare: |
|
260 |
Totalt antal starter: |
1008 |
Spelade starter: |
987 |
Män/kvinnor: |
88% män, 12% kvinnor |
|
|
Tävlingsperioder
|
|
Värnamo 23/9 - 5/11 |
|
|
Nässjö 11/11 – 26/12 |
|
|
Rosenlund Jönköping 29/12 – 4/2 2024 |
|
|
Vimmerby 11/2 – 10/3 2024 |
|
|
Eksjö 9/3 - 21/4 2024 |
|
|
|
Superfinal i Värnamo 25/5 - 26/5 2024 |
|
|
Prispengar/deltävling
|
1:a |
|
10 000 kr |
2:a |
|
7 000 kr |
3-4:a |
|
4 000 kr |
5-6:a |
|
2 000 kr |
7-8:e |
|
1 500 kr |
9-10:e |
|
1 200 kr |
11-12:e |
|
1 000 kr |
13-14:e |
|
800 kr |
15-16:e |
|
700 kr |
17-20:e |
|
600 kr |
21-24:e |
|
500 kr |
|
|
|